S6 Level BW Shackle
video

S6 Level BW Shackle

We are a professional lifting equipment manufacturer in China, mainly responsible for the production, import and export of high quality lifting equipment, including rigging accessories.We warmly welcome you to buy superior quality equipment and accessories made in china here from our factory.
Send Inquiry
Product Introduction

S6 Level BW shackle

Features: High-strength alloy steel die forging.
The manufacturing test tensile force is twice the rated load.
Sampling for breaking test.
Magnetic particle inspection.
The breaking force is 4 times the rated load.

S6BW (2)

S6BW (3)

 S6 GRADE BW TYPE SHACKLE
ITEM NOWLL/TA(MM)B(MM)C(MM)D(MM)E(MM)F(MM)G(MM)WEIGHT
SL-S1002-22211648133330590.35
9.-S1002-3.253.25271961164338750.65
SL-S1OO2-4 754.75322371.5195146891.01
SL-S1002-6.56.537258422.558531031.7
SL-S1002-8.58.543299525.56860.51192.5
SL-S1002-9.59.54632108307468.51343.4
SL-S1002-121252351133383761474.6
SL-S1002-13.513.557381333692841626.2
SL-S1002-171760.5421463999921757.7
SL-S1002-2525735117847127106.521612.9
SL-S1002-353583571975314612224820.5
SL-S1002-55551057026769184144.531737.6
SL-S1002-8585135833307620016535257
SL-S1002-1201201459537292229203413113


Hot Tags: s6 level bw shackle, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, for sale, made in China

Send Inquiry

whatsapp

Phone

E-mail

Inquiry